Wykaz absolwentów 1985 r.
Absolwenci 1985
Klasa IV E
wych.: mgr Anna Fafińska
Aniszewska Mirosława
Bojanowska Bożena
Cichocka Jolanta
Cichoracka Małgorzata
Czaczkowska Aleksandra
Dramińska Beata
Hejka Beata
Hatalska Marzena
Heberlein Renata
Jeziorska Ewa
Kaniecka Renata
Kwiatkowska Barbara
Kwiecińska Ewa
Lettke Bożena
Liwandowska Elżbieta
Lisiewicz Katarzyna
Michalak Barbara
Obrębska Katarzyna
Pakalska Aleksandra
Rehmus Hanna
Ribczińska Renata
Schröder Marzena
Skorzewska Ewa
Skraba Iwona
Sobkowiak Katarzyna
Straszewska Zenona
Szulc Ewa
Szulc Julita
Tuptanowska Beata
Wiśniewska Ewa
Absolwenci 1985
Klasa IV D
wych.: mgr Teresa
Chmielewska
Dombrowska Kamila
Falkowska Maria
Gerke Katarzyna
Igielski Karol
Jakubowska Joanna
Jankowska Anna
Jarzyńska Anita
Kaczmarek Anna
Kania Zbigniew
Kotwicka Mirela
Kowalska Iwona
Kuhn Artur
Labus Ewa
Lampkowska Anna
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Majewska Joanna
Markuszewska Elżbieta
Nowicka Katarzyna
Olesińska Dorota
Olszewski Jacek
Pawłowska Ewa
Polińska Anna
Pustuła Jarosław
Rączy Joanna
Ronczkowska Iwona
Sławińska Hanna
Stateczny Wojciech
Wiśniewski Arkadiusz
Wojciechowski Dariusz
Wojtakowska Aleksandra
Wolski Adam
Zalewski Wojciech
Żurawska Wiesława
Absolwenci 1985
Klasa IV C
wych.: mgr Barbara
Błachnio
Bądkowska Beata
Broniecki Robert
Brzezicka Ilona
Bukowski Maciej
Fafińska Nina
Ferenc Małgorzata
Frankowska Ewa
Gardzielewski Rafał
Guszkiewicz Magdalena
Kamińska Katarzyna
Karczewska Aldona
Krzyżaniak Andrzej
Langmesser Ewa
Langowska Małgorzata
Machholz Roma
Maciejkowicz Izabela
Mederski Jacek
Megger Radomiła
Nitkowska Iwona
Płocha Piotr
Radzimska Alicja
Rybak Sylwia
Rzońca Dorota
Skowron Barbara
Smoczyńska Joanna
Sworobowicz Joanna
Tarnachowicz Gizela
Tucholska Iwona
Waliwander Marlena
Witkowski Piotr
Wysocka Małgorzata
Absolwenci 1985
Klasa IV B
wych.: mgr Janina
Łuczak
Bajer Beata
Bilska Violetta
Buczkowska Lucyna
Dawid Wojciech
Gadzińska Małgorzata
Gostomczyk Wirginia
Jakubczak Dorota
Janowski Bogdan
Jodko Wojciech
Juśkiewicz Wiesława
Kilkowski Jarosław
Klimek Wiesława
Krakowska Anna
Kruszczyńska Dorota
Kubisiak Adriana
Kuczkowska Marlena
Madziński Krzysztof
Nogal Lidia
Radź Joanna
Reimer Barbara
Sala Bożena
Sommerfeld Hanna
Szafran Grzegorz
Szypryt Ewa
Zarzeczny Eugeniusz
Ziuzialkowski Piotr
Absolwenci 1985
Klasa IV A
wych.: mgr Krystyna
Borucińska
Anzel Jerzy
Augustyniak Piotr
Ciechanowski Krzysztof
Czerwińska Ewa
Dzionk Artur
Gutowski Michał
Kaczorek Jerzy
Kirejczyk Wojciech
Kraśniewska Lucyna
Król Bogdan
Kruszyński Waldemar
Lewandowski Dariusz
Libront Aleksandra
Lichnerowicz Piotr
Lipska Elwira
Łaszewska Aleksandra
Małecka Lucyna
Matczyński Wojciech
Nowikow Iwona
Otrzonsek Krzysztof
Owczarek Piotr
Radomska Kalina
Rysz Marek
Stopel Tomasz
Stopel Wojciech
Stręciwilk Adam
Ślusarski Przemysław
Wyrostkiewicz Alina
Kownacka Jolanta
Klawikowska Aleksandra