Wykaz absolwentów 1991 r.
Absolwenci 1991
Klasa IV E
wych.: mgr Irena
Smereka
Brochocka Roksana
Burnicka Anna
Chinciński Tomasz
Chyliński Andrzej
Czajkowski Adam
Czerniakowski Rafał
Dulka Izabela
Fettke Marzanna
Górski Michał
Jałowiczor Sabina
Kaniecki Andrzej
Kayzer Piotr
Korzeń Iwona
Kowalkowska Małgorzata
Krykant Hubert
Kudła Tomasz
Liżeńska Małgorzata
Makowska Gabriela
Manikowski Adam
Matuska Małgorzata
Mikulska Magdalena
Nowakowski Tomasz
Ormińska Edyta
Piątek Anna
Pinkier Marek
Romańska Mirella
Rostankowski Remigiusz
Rzepkowski Józef
Sadowski Rafał
Salczyńska Jolanta
Sielska Katarzyna
Stachowska Justyna
Stelmaszuk Iwona
Stocz Justyna
Sułkowski Rafał
Tarkowski Marcin
Trzebiatowski Tomasz
Urbański Mariusz
Absolwenci 1991
Klasa IV D
wych.: mgr Elżbieta
Długońska
Bartoszewski Borys
Ciesielska Monika
Czarnecka Joanna
Dądelewska Marzena
Dominikowska Joanna
Frączek Violetta
Giblewska Emilia
Górska Izabela
Gugała Małgorzata
Gwiazdowska Magdalena
Grzędzicka Danuta
Gzella Katarzyna
Hausman Tomasz
Juras Wioletta
Lewandowska Ewa
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Majewska Anna
Majewska Aneta
Matysiak Iwona
Mroczyńska Ewa
Mrozowska Iwona
Olszewska Magda
Piechocka Sylwia
Piotrowski Przemysław
Potorska Iwona
Radtke Małgorzata
Skamierska Katarzyna
Stellmacher Edyta
Szmerk Joanna
Szwaba Anna
Wasilewski Tomasz
Wądołowska Arletta
Woźniak Katarzyna
Zagórska Sylwia
Zakrzewska Anna
Absolwenci 1991
Klasa IV C
wych.: mgr Maria
Wnorowska
Andysz Aleksandra
Bialik Joanna
Buczkowski Krzysztof
Danielewicz Tomasz
Dorosz Agnieszka
Gałązkiewicz Lucyna
Gburek Lidia
Golińska Dorota
Gołębiewska Hanna
Griesa Magdalena
Jakubowski Artur
Jankiewicz Karolina
Kłębowska Sylwia
Kocięcka Agata
Korczyńska Kamila
Kostrzewska Beata
Leśniewska Dorota
Lewandowska Katarzyna
Małecka Lidia
Mądzielewska Katarzyna
Mikołajczak Małgorzata
Milusz Andrzej
Mrozowska Aleksandra
Nowakowska Maria
Okleja Katarzyna
Orzechowska Anna
Pluta Beata
Płoszyńska Lidia
Pobłocka Jolanta
Ranatowski Maciej
Samojluk Beata
Spieczna Aleksandra
Świontkowska Sylwia
Szalina Marcin
Szymańska Małgorzata
Tomaszewska Anna
Tomczyk Dagmara
Urlicka Agnieszka
Wilamowicz Maciej
Absolwenci 1991
Klasa IV B
wych.: dr Krystyna
Borucińska
Adamska Agnieszka
Antoniewska Anna
Borowiecka Barbara
Bukowska Joanna
Dębowska Małgorzata
Fijałkowska Ilona
Gamalczyk Wawrzyniec
Górka Anna
Jasińska Katarzyna
Jędrzejewska Ewa
Kochmańska Teresa
Krzepicka Justyna
Korta Katarzyna
Licznerska Justyna
Łukaszewska Iwona
Markowicz Iwona
Mazur Ewa
Michalak Marek
Mówińska Dorota
Pryc Sławomir
Reikowska Małgorzata
Ruczkowski Krzysztof
Sędzicki Mariusz
Sieg Kamila
Sobolewska Beata
Staszko Mariola
Szczygielska Anna
Szynkowska Anna
Templin Beata
Wardacka Anita
Wasiucionek Magdalena
Wilczyńska Ewa
Wodtke Anna
Zamyślewski Tomasz
Absolwenci 1991
Klasa IV A
wych.: mgr Zofia
Rubowicz
Banasik Włodzimierz
Bendyk Rafał
Bettin Aneta
Borkowska Joanna
Chabowska Katarzyna
Czerniak Marlena
Dramaczonek Aleksandra
Gajdus Małgorzata
Gawiński Michał
Grabowski Robert
Haftowski Marcin
Hilger Tomasz
Jagodziński Michał
Jankowska Małgorzata
Karwowski Jarosław
Kaźmierska Anna
Kowalski Olgierd
Kozak Tomasz
Kufel Sebastian
Link Izabela
Linkner Mariusz
Łazicka Joanna
Michalak Dorota
Nowińska Daria
Pańka Sebastian
Piotrowski Wojciech
Polański Maciej
Ściesiński Paweł
Sigowska Maja
Skorzewska Barbara
Spiczak-Brzeziński Tomasz
Stępnień Maciej
Strubińska Joanna
Szałkowski Robert
Wąs Małgorzata
Wojdowicz Agnieszka
Zalesiak Artur
Ziołkowska Monika